But more than a
[…] [Changes emphasized]
Sec. 1466, "Engaging in the business of selling or transferring obscene matter," is similarly amended to read, "Engaging in the business of producing with intent to distribute or sell, or selling or transferring obscene matter," and its text amended to add production as a crime.